Bay High Hosts 11 Team Panhandle Open Track And Field Meet - WMBB News 13 - The Panhandle's News Leader

Bay High Hosts 11 Team Panhandle Open Track And Field Meet

Posted: Updated:

Results                                   

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bostic, Cynekia              Rutherford H           13.32      12.82q  2
  2 Walker, Shydria              Bay HS                 13.04      12.94q  4
  3 Hansford, Shakira            Marianna HS            13.84      13.44q  4
  4 Gillete, Nekayla             Graceville H           14.02      13.49q  4
  5 Porter, Savannah             South Walton           14.17      13.53q  4
  6 Beck, Cheyenne               Rutherford H           13.96      13.63q  1
  7 McLane, DeAnndra             Fort Walton            13.73      13.64q  2
  8 Loveless, Chantel            Fort Walton            13.83      13.87q  4
  9 McGriff, Chasity             Sneads HS              13.89      13.88   3
10 Baker, Krishayunna           Marianna HS            13.67      13.96   1
11 Davis, Briana                Rutherford H           13.09      14.00   3
12 Vickers, Elizabeth           Mosley HS              13.53      14.01   1
13 Kelly, Chayil                Graceville H                      14.05   2
14 Dixon, Dahja                 Fort Walton            13.99      14.17   2
14 Costict, Cierra              Fort Walton            13.90      14.17   1
16 Jennings, Tyra               Marianna HS            13.81      14.23   3
17 Cumming, Keasha              Bay HS                 14.19      14.51   3
18 Sangster, Ariel              Bay HS                            14.66   3
19 Philpotts, Alexis            Graceville H           14.47      14.77   1
20 Black, Tia                   Wewahitchka                       14.83   2
21 Kelly, Claudaijah            Graceville H           14.93      15.20   1
22 Smith, Tyeshia               Sneads HS                         15.36   2

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Shydria              Bay HS                 12.94      12.86   10  
  2 Bostic, Cynekia              Rutherford H           12.82      12.98    8  
  3 Hansford, Shakira            Marianna HS            13.44      13.43    6  
  4 McLane, DeAnndra             Fort Walton            13.64      13.54    5  
  5 Porter, Savannah             South Walton           13.53      13.62    4  
  6 Gillete, Nekayla             Graceville H           13.49      13.64    3  
  7 Beck, Cheyenne               Rutherford H           13.63      13.70    2  
  8 Loveless, Chantel            Fort Walton            13.87      13.74    1  

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bostic, Cynekia              Rutherford H           26.72      26.91   4  10  
  2 Beck, Cheyenne               Rutherford H           28.46      28.88   4   8  
  3 Gillete, Nekayla             Graceville H           28.13      29.08   4   6  
  4 Garner, Bailey               Rutherford H           29.00      29.34   3   5  
  5 Loveless, Chantel            Fort Walton            29.51      29.40   3   4  
  6 Harris, Holly                Fort Walton            29.40      29.70   3   3  
  7 Kelly, Chayil                Graceville H           29.89      29.73   2   2  
  8 McGriff, Chasity             Sneads HS              28.24      29.77   4   1  
  9 Decree, Kiandree             Marianna HS            28.99      29.84   4
10 Cumming, Keasha              Bay HS                 30.04      30.28   2
11 Starling, Alexis             Fort Walton            29.17      30.41   3
12 Johnson, Shakeyla            Graceville H                      30.55   1
13 Black, Tia                   Wewahitchka            29.80      31.10   2
14 Dixon, Dahja                 Fort Walton            29.60      31.65   3
15 Garrett, Tanisha             Marianna HS            29.20      31.96   3
16 Kelly, Claudaijah            Graceville H           36.17      32.00   2
17 Johnson, Isis                Wewahitchka                       32.97   1
18 Carter, T'Kalyn              Wewahitchka            29.20      33.54   3
19 Bivens, Keyetta              Wewahitchka            29.70      34.11   3

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Shydria              Bay HS               1:00.50    1:00.12   3  10  
  2 Williams, Nikesia            Bay HS               1:02.27    1:01.79   3   8  
  3 Krajniak, Gabrielle          Mosley HS            1:03.68    1:02.98   3   6  
  4 Woodard, Cheyenne            Fort Walton          1:08.68    1:04.94   2   5  
  5 Miles, Tyler                 South Walton         1:13.17    1:07.15   2   4  
  6 Crane, Cristina              Fort Walton          1:08.20    1:07.51   2   3  
  7 Murrell, Tyler               Rutherford H         1:11.32    1:08.28   2   2  
  8 Decree, Kiandree             Marianna HS          1:16.94    1:09.52   1   1  
  9 Lee, Jasmine                 Fort Walton          1:08.13    1:09.74   3
10 Rizo, Sabrina                Sneads HS            1:22.68    1:11.36   1
11 Laureano, Julia              Fort Walton          1:09.20    1:11.39   2
12 Carter, T'Kalyn              Wewahitchka          1:16.00    1:14.87   1
13 Johnson, Isis                Wewahitchka          1:15.00    1:15.04   1
14 Freeman, Hope                Wewahitchka          1:12.00    1:17.51   2
15 Nix, Alexis                  Marianna HS          1:20.93    1:17.65   1
16 Bivens, Keyetta              Wewahitchka          1:18.00    1:21.90   1

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rudman, Emma                 Fort Walton          2:25.70    2:30.07   2  10  
  2 Moller, Rhianna              Fort Walton          2:26.48    2:30.59   2   8  
  3 Krajniak, Gabrielle          Mosley HS            2:33.52    2:32.23   2   6  
  4 Polite, April                Fort Walton          2:30.62    2:34.12   2   5  
  5 White, Autumn                Fort Walton          2:29.01    2:34.88   2   4  
  6 Smith, Natasha               Marianna HS          2:41.43    2:41.71   2   3  
  7 Bazin, Camille               Arnold HS                       2:45.65   1   2  
  8 Lloyd, Cameron               Rutherford H         2:51.13    2:49.21   2   1  
  9 Canada, Lauren               Marianna HS          2:48.61    2:49.72   2
10 Green, Taylor                Sneads HS                       2:50.25   1
11 Porter, Savannah             South Walton                    2:54.82   1
12 Cole, Sha Mario              Wewahitchka          2:50.00    2:59.66   2
13 Waters, McKenna              Wewahitchka          2:50.81    2:59.78   2
14 Fish, Madison                Rutherford H         2:52.00    3:10.48   2
15 Kahl, Kaleigh                Rutherford H         3:06.33    3:11.99   1
16 Carnly, Amanda               Marianna HS          3:16.61    3:16.27   1
17 Keys, Tybria                 Graceville H         2:56.00    3:23.49   1
18 Waters, Rylee                Wewahitchka          3:07.00    3:24.83   1
19 Williams, Jhubriunna         Bay HS                          3:25.59   2
20 White, Megan                 Sneads HS                       3:39.76   1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rudman, Emma                 Fort Walton          5:14.70    5:23.07   2  10  
  2 Ashley, Michaela             Arnold HS                       5:23.65   2   8  
  3 Chastain, Ivy                Fort Walton          5:21.55    5:27.40   2   6  
  4 Crane, Brooke                Fort Walton          5:47.70    5:37.88   2   5  
  5 Polite, April                Fort Walton          5:41.77    5:41.88   2   4  
  6 Fulmer, Maddie               South Walton         5:50.61    5:56.07   2   3  
  7 Canada, Lauren               Marianna HS          6:13.69    6:03.14   2   2  
  8 Noyes, Ashtin                Mosley HS            5:58.68    6:17.74   2   1  
  9 Cole, Sha Mario              Wewahitchka          7:00.00    6:20.32   1
10 Garred, Melissa              Rutherford H         6:12.51    6:29.18   2
11 Green, Taylor                Sneads HS            6:34.67    6:34.52   1
12 Waters, McKenna              Wewahitchka          6:30.00    6:40.89   2
13 Kelly, Alayna                Rutherford H         6:58.14    7:07.70   1
14 Miller, Joy                  Rutherford H         6:57.23    7:11.84   1
15 Carnly, Amanda               Marianna HS          7:23.40    7:16.18   1
16 Waters, Rylee                Wewahitchka          7:01.00    7:18.06   1
17 Holyfield, Rebecca           Wewahitchka          8:12.00    8:01.54   1
18 Garrett, Tanisha             Marianna HS          7:30.00    8:47.16   1

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chastain, Ivy                Fort Walton         11:20.47   11:46.68   10  
  2 Hodges, Mikayla              Arnold HS           11:56.50   12:04.82    8  
  3 Ashley, Michaela             Arnold HS           11:56.60   12:18.65    6  
  4 Crane, Brooke                Fort Walton         12:37.94   12:44.42    5  
  5 Fulmer, Maddie               South Walton        13:08.86   13:15.48    4  
  6 Chastain, Anna-Laura         Fort Walton         13:14.40   13:41.38    3  
  7 Kreps, Brionnah              Florida High        13:22.55   14:18.61    2  
  8 Sartz, Katie                 Fort Walton         14:19.04   14:35.70    1  
  9 Kinard, Katie                Mosley HS           14:28.84   14:54.44 
10 Miller, Joy                  Rutherford H        16:08.71   16:02.40 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Broadt, Amy                  South Walton           17.25      16.84   2  10  
  2 Valcourt, Laura              Bay HS                 18.78      17.68   2   8  
  3 Pinkard, Tracey              Bay HS                 18.56      18.45   2   6  
  4 Harris, Holly                Fort Walton            18.58      18.62   2   5  
  5 Griffin, Brittany            Wewahitchka            19.20      19.14   2   4  
  6 James, Julia                 Fort Walton            19.97      19.91   1   3  
  7 Anderson, Haley              South Walton           19.96      19.96   2   2  
  8 Schmieder, Meridith          Fort Walton            22.42      21.51   1   1  
  9 Moore, Kasey                 Mosley HS              21.17      21.52   1
10 Woodard, Brandi              Fort Walton            19.92      21.93   2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Broadt, Amy                  South Walton           50.28      50.95   3  10  
  2 Valcourt, Laura              Bay HS                 51.89      51.00   3   8  
  3 Pinkard, Tracey              Bay HS                 51.90      53.73   3   6  
  4 Hansford, Shakira            Marianna HS            50.75      53.81   3   5  
  5 Woodard, Brandi              Fort Walton            54.54      54.73   3   4  
  6 Griffin, Brittany            Wewahitchka            58.70      55.87   2   3  
  7 Woodard, Cheyenne            Fort Walton            54.66      56.85   2   2  
  8 James, Julia                 Fort Walton            55.39      57.72   2   1  
  9 Oliver, Abigail              Mosley HS                         57.82   1
10 Schmieder, Meridith          Fort Walton          1:00.04      58.57   2
11 Kinard, Minnie               Mosley HS            1:08.57    1:05.64   1
12 Moore, Kasey                 Mosley HS            1:01.18    1:05.94   1
13 Sutton, Raye                 Arnold HS            1:09.16    1:08.37   1
14 Pruitt, Alex                 Arnold HS            1:07.94    1:08.62   1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutherford HS (Springfield)  'A'                    51.90      51.00   2  10  
  2 Bay HS  'A'                                         51.06      52.57   2   8  
  3 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                           53.05      53.52   2   6  
  4 Graceville HS  'A'                                  54.68      56.35   2   5  
  5 Wewahitchka HS  'A'                                 58.20      56.42   1   4  
-- Arnold HS  'A'                                      59.95         DQ   1  Out of Zone 2
-- Marianna HS  'A'                                    53.76         DQ   2  Out of Zone 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bay HS  'A'                                       4:05.47    4:05.60   10  
  2 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         4:36.15    4:32.51    8  
  3 South Walton HS  'A'                              4:30.64    4:47.94    6  
  4 Wewahitchka HS  'A'                               4:50.00    4:51.55    5  

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         9:54.31   10:07.65   10  
  2 Arnold HS  'A'                                   10:47.98   10:27.64    8  
  3 Bay HS  'A'                                      10:40.14   10:28.29    6  
  4 Mosley HS  'A'                                   11:45.71   11:32.53    5  
  5 Rutherford HS (Springfield)  'A'                 12:49.47   12:24.78    4  
  6 Marianna HS  'A'                                            13:55.06    3  

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Starling, Alexis             Fort Walton          5-00.00    5-02.00   10  
  2 Russell, Na'Kiya             Bay HS               5-02.00    5-00.00    8  
  3 McRobie, Kaleigh             Arnold HS            4-08.00    4-10.00    6  
  4 Ingram, Khiya                Rutherford H         4-02.00    4-04.00    4.50
  4 Wilson, Kayllen              Rutherford H         4-06.00    4-04.00    4.50
  6 Oliver, Abigail              Mosley HS                      J4-04.00    3  
  7 Philpotts, Alexis            Graceville H         4-06.00    4-02.00    2  
  8 Schultz, Kaylie              Arnold HS            4-02.00   J4-02.00    1  
  9 Parks, Victoria              Fort Walton          4-04.00    4-00.00 
-- Moore, Kasey                 Mosley HS            4-06.00         NH 

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Haley              South Walton         9-01.00    9-03.00   10  
  2 Murrell, Tyler               Rutherford H         8-00.00    7-06.00    8  
  3 Gaillard, Christina          Arnold HS                      J7-06.00    5.50
  3 Crane, Cristina              Fort Walton          7-06.00   J7-06.00    5.50
  5 Blair, Raven                 Fort Walton          5-05.00    5-06.00    4  
  6 Laureano, Julia              Fort Walton          5-00.00   J5-06.00    3  

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vickers, Elizabeth           Mosley HS           16-00.00   16-03.00   10  
  2 Nix, Alexis                  Marianna HS         12-07.25   15-07.00    8  
  3 Russell, Na'Kiya             Bay HS              16-02.50   15-06.00    6  
  4 McCray, Nikayla              Rutherford H        15-03.00   15-05.00    5  
  5 Porter, Savannah             South Walton        15-06.25   14-05.00    4    14'4" 2nd Best Attem
  6 Beck, Cheyenne               Rutherford H        15-04.25  J14-05.00    3    14'2" 2nd Best Attem
  7 Oliver, Abigail              Mosley HS                      14-02.00    2  
  8 Parks, Victoria              Fort Walton         14-08.50   14-01.00    1  
  9 Warren, Nisaa                South Walton        12-11.00   13-06.00 
10 Johnson, Brianna             Marianna HS         15-00.00   13-03.00 
11 Garner, Bailey               Rutherford H        13-00.75   13-02.50 
12 Woodard, Cheyenne            Fort Walton         12-00.00   13-01.50 
13 McGriff, Chasity             Sneads HS           12-09.00   12-04.50 
14 Decree, Kiandree             Marianna HS         13-03.00   12-04.00 
15 Ennis, Sierra                Graceville H        12-09.00   12-03.00 
16 Gillete, Nekayla             Graceville H                   12-01.00 
17 Taylor, Kristina             Fort Walton         12-07.00   11-10.00 
18 Harris, Holly                Fort Walton         14-10.00   11-05.00 
19 Davis, Briana                Rutherford H        15-01.00   10-07.00 
20 Freeman, Hope                Wewahitchka         12-07.00   10-04.50 

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bostic, Cynekia              Rutherford H        36-08.00   34-09.00   10  
  2 McCray, Nikayla              Rutherford H        31-00.00   32-02.00    8  
  3 Starling, Alexis             Fort Walton         30-01.00   30-07.00    6  
  4 McRobie, Kaleigh             Arnold HS           29-08.00   30-06.00    5  
  5 Hansford, Shakira            Marianna HS         33-05.75   30-04.00    4  
  6 White, Autumn                Fort Walton         30-01.00   29-05.00    3  
  7 Moller, Rhianna              Fort Walton         29-11.50   29-04.00    2  
  8 Broadt, Amy                  South Walton        29-00.00   28-10.00    1  
  9 Menard, Tayler               South Walton        28-00.00   26-07.00 
  9 Lawson, Jade                 Fort Walton         27-05.00   26-07.00 

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bass, Tia                    Marianna HS         40-09.00   35-03.50   10  
  2 Lewis, Taliyah               Fort Walton         33-08.00   32-06.25    8  
  3 Martin, Anissa               Bay HS              37-10.00   32-01.75    6  
  4 Malone, Leshairia            Fort Walton         33-00.50   32-01.00    5  
  5 Peterson, Whitney            Bay HS              28-09.25   29-03.50    4  
  6 Long, Nychelle               Marianna HS         27-06.50   28-09.00    3  
  7 Bell, Tatyanna               Rutherford H        31-11.00   28-06.50    2  
  8 Hardy, Promise               Fort Walton         23-08.50   26-09.00    1  
  9 Menard, Tayler               South Walton        24-03.50   26-05.50 
10 Torres-Brown, Rachel         Arnold HS           26-07.50   26-02.75 
11 Moore, Maloni                Bay HS              24-00.50   25-07.50 
12 Craig, Maya                  Arnold HS           25-11.00   25-05.75 
13 Warren, Nisaa                South Walton        24-03.25   25-01.00 
14 Watson, Michelle             Bay HS              25-10.00   25-00.00 
15 Dewever, Ambria              Fort Walton         22-04.50   23-07.50 
16 Ennis, Sierra                Graceville H        28-00.00   21-11.50 
17 Lawson, Ashley               Sneads HS           20-04.50   21-07.00 
18 Palmer, Brenda               Wewahitchka         22-00.00   20-08.25 
19 Bryant, Alex                 Sneads HS                      20-06.00 
20 Lawson, Meagan               Sneads HS           18-10.50   20-01.25 
21 Tshimbulanga, Ketsia         Sneads HS           20-04.50   20-01.00 
22 Williams, Zipporah           Rutherford H        19-08.50   19-11.25 
23 Dykes, Kelsey                Wewahitchka         23-00.00   19-05.00 
24 Henderson, Mylasha           Graceville H        22-01.00   19-01.50 

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School            ,       Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Anissa               Bay HS                114-11     104-09   10  
  2 Long, Nychelle               Marianna HS            82-07      86-10    8  
  3 Bass, Tia                    Marianna HS           103-01      85-04    6  
  4 Malone, Leshairia            Fort Walton            84-03      82-03    5  
  5 Menard, Tayler               South Walton           74-10      77-07    4  
  6 Bell, Tatyanna               Rutherford H        74-00.25      75-10    3  
  7 Torres-Brown, Rachel         Arnold HS           67-08.50      72-08    2  
  8 Dewever, Ambria              Fort Walton            73-01      71-06    1  
  9 Hardy, Promise               Fort Walton            70-00      71-03 
10 Lewis, Taliyah               Fort Walton         76-02.50      71-02 
11 Watson, Michelle             Bay HS              68-05.50      69-09 
12 Bush, Meredith               Arnold HS              70-03      68-03 
13 Sutton, Raye                 Arnold HS              57-06      63-07 
14 Peterson, Whitney            Bay HS                 73-04      63-05 
15 Kahl, Kaleigh                Rutherford H        59-09.50      62-00 
15 Moore, Maloni                Bay HS                 62-05      62-00 
17 Lawson, Ashley               Sneads HS              41-01   55-04.50 
18 Pippen, Savannah             Wewahitchka            67-00      53-00 
19 Lawson, Meagan               Sneads HS              47-05      49-00 
20 Land, Taney                  Graceville H           52-07      47-03 
21 Fender, Halie                Graceville H                      45-10 
22 Dykes, Kelsey                Wewahitchka            49-00      45-06 
23 Palmer, Brenda               Wewahitchka            52-00      43-11 
24 Williams, Zipporah           Rutherford H        41-07.50      42-00 
25 Tshimbulanga, Ketsia         Sneads HS              39-08      39-09 
26 Wright, Jaquanna             Sneads HS              35-06      39-01 

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Curtis             Rutherford H           11.74      11.21q  3
  1 Turrell, Travon              Bay HS                 11.45      11.21q  5
  3 Marvin, John                 Fort Walton            11.19      11.22q  3
  4 Little, Fester               Rutherford H           11.44      11.42q  4
  5 Campbell, Rasheed            Graceville H           11.34      11.46q  1
  5 McCleod, Ryan                Fort Walton            11.25      11.46q  2
  7 Mcwhite, Erick               Sneads HS              11.43      11.55q  3
  8 Hardrick, Andrew             Mosley HS                         11.65q  4
  9 Mendez, Gabriel              Arnold HS              11.58      11.76   5
10 Cole, Ryan                   Fort Walton            11.39      11.79   1
11 Long, Tion                   Marianna HS            11.09      11.80   4
12 Lindsey, Deontre             Marianna HS            11.76      11.86   2
13 Keys, Delantre               Sneads HS              11.00      11.98   5
14 Echols, Jonathan             Bay HS                 12.24      11.99   4
15 Couch, Quatre                Marianna HS            11.83      12.01   1
16 Meeks, Cade                  North Bay Ha           12.02      12.02   4
17 Surles, Russel               Mosley HS                         12.10   3
17 McCray, Michael              Rutherford H           12.13      12.10   5
17 Roberson, Steven             Rutherford H           12.25      12.10   2
20 Douglas, Juqwon              Marianna HS            11.90      12.11   2
21 Schaffer, Hampton            South Walton           12.59      12.14   3
22 Bergman, Nick                Arnold HS                         12.15   2
23 Marshall, Anthony            Fort Walton            12.20      12.19   5
23 Johnson, Damius              Bay HS                 12.00      12.19   3
25 Goodson, Javarris            Sneads HS              12.25      12.22   3
26 Myrick, Eddie                Graceville H           12.32      12.28   1
27 Todd, Ryan                   North Bay Ha           12.65      12.38   4
28 Sadani, Kamal                North Bay Ha           12.47      12.44   1
29 Boyd, Denzeal                Graceville H           12.93      12.73   5
30 Chandler, Jackon             Sneads HS              12.57      13.19   2

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Turrell, Travon              Bay HS                 11.21      11.23   10  
  2 Williams, Curtis             Rutherford H           11.21      11.27    8  
  3 Marvin, John                 Fort Walton            11.22      11.28    6  
  4 McCleod, Ryan                Fort Walton            11.46      11.43    5  
  5 Campbell, Rasheed            Graceville H           11.46      11.44    4  
  6 Mcwhite, Erick               Sneads HS              11.55      11.56    3  
  7 Hardrick, Andrew             Mosley HS              11.65      11.87    2  
  8 Little, Fester               Rutherford H           11.42      11.99    1  

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marvin, John                 Fort Walton            22.62      22.85   5  10  
  2 McCleod, Ryan                Fort Walton            23.18      23.42   5   8  
  3 Marshall, Antonio            Fort Walton            23.70      23.48   4   6  
  4 Campbell, Rasheed            Graceville H           23.58      23.80   4   5  
  5 Little, Fester               Rutherford H           23.33      23.81   5   4  
  6 Harris, Marcus               Rutherford H           24.00      24.07   4   3  
  7 Britton, Cameron             Arnold HS              23.87      24.10   4   2  
  8 Cole, Ryan                   Fort Walton            23.56      24.20   5   1  
  9 Echols, Jonathan             Bay HS                 24.67      24.87   3
10 Meeks, Cade                  North Bay Ha                      24.89   1
11 Mendez, Gabriel              Arnold HS              23.68      24.97   4
12 Mcwhite, Erick               Sneads HS              22.48      25.02   5
13 Grebeta, Matt                Graceville H           24.20      25.05   4
14 Keys, Delantre               Sneads HS              23.28      25.37   5
15 Short, Corey                 South Walton           25.01      25.42   3
16 Lindsey, Deontre             Marianna HS            24.84      25.43   3
17 Reese, Zach                  South Walton           26.53      25.69   2
18 Douglas, Juqwon              Marianna HS            25.20      25.83   3
19 Douglas, Jesse               Marianna HS            26.20      25.92   3
20 Faulkner, Alex               North Bay Ha           26.45      25.98   2
21 Saffold, Kevon               Marianna HS            26.25      26.25   2
22 Andrews, Qua' Jun            Graceville H                      26.54   2
23 Boyd, Denzeal                Graceville H           26.43      26.90   2
24 Nicholson, Anthony           Arnold HS              24.54      27.28   4
25 Holyfield, Devan             Wewahitchka            26.20      30.55   3
26 Rice, Sean                   Wewahitchka                       30.71   1
27 Sims, Stefon                 Wewahitchka            27.90      34.88   2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Threatt, Javen               Rutherford H           51.22      49.68   6  10  
  2 Moore, Darien                South Walton           53.29      50.15   6   8  
  3 Harris, Marcus               Rutherford H           52.69      50.59   6   6  
  4 Byas, Johnathan              Bay HS                 54.72      51.86   5   5  
  5 McKinney, Davis              Fort Walton            53.30      52.59   5   4  
  6 Layfield, Michael            Bay HS                 53.20      52.93   6   3  
  7 Johnson, Quashawn            Marianna HS            54.14      53.07   5   2  
  8 Boswell, Alexander           Fort Walton            54.29      53.96   5   1  
  9 Adalier, Emre                Mosley HS              55.43      54.16   4
10 Grebeta, Matt                Graceville H           54.10      54.42   5
11 Foster, Kris                 Bay HS                 56.33      54.48   4
12 Daniels, Jalon               Sneads HS              53.85      54.61   5
13 Bergman, Nick                Arnold HS                         54.80   1
14 Scott, Shaquille             Wewahitchka            55.10      55.12   4
15 Martinez, Luis               Graceville H           56.18      55.91   4
16 Monson, Nick                 Fort Walton            56.70      56.05   3
17 Dawson, Byron                Marianna HS            56.26      56.34   4
18 Cotton, Javonte              Graceville H           57.07      56.35   3
18 Mendez, Gabriel              Arnold HS                         56.35   1
20 Denman, Isaiah               Fort Walton            55.84      56.96   4
21 Saffold, Kevon               Marianna HS          1:02.91      57.35   2
22 Motley, Ricky                Arnold HS                         57.56   2
23 Estrada, Stephen             Mosley HS              57.96      57.64   3
24 Ozen, Cetin                  Mosley HS            1:00.23      57.80   3
25 Bidwell, Jakob               Wewahitchka            57.50      57.97   3
26 Douglas, Jesse               Marianna HS          1:01.12      58.34   2
27 Johnson, Damian              Mosley HS                       1:00.98   1
28 Pittman, Nicholas            Graceville H         1:07.96    1:03.28   2

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wyllie, Andrew               Rutherford H         2:00.21    2:01.96   2  10  
  2 Wert, Jeremy                 Sneads HS            2:10.00    2:04.14   2   8  
  3 LaNasa, Trey                 Fort Walton          2:05.00    2:05.17   2   6  
  4 Shackelford, Charles         Fort Walton          2:05.00    2:06.17   2   5  
  5 McMullen, Trace              Fort Walton          2:04.23    2:08.34   2   4  
  6 Chou, Winston                South Walton         2:11.77    2:11.91   2   3  
  7 Golf, Dallas                 Sneads HS            2:09.00    2:12.35   2   2  
  8 Day, Brian                   Fort Walton          2:02.48    2:12.86   2   1  
  9 Gonzales, Jesus              South Walton         2:13.46    2:13.10   2
10 Capulong, Derek              Arnold HS                       2:17.29   2
11 Adalier, Emre                Mosley HS            2:22.53    2:19.46   1
12 Pittman, Brandon             Graceville H         2:23.39    2:23.44   1
13 Belgard, Chase               Arnold HS            2:22.72    2:23.80   1
14 Epps, Josh                   Wewahitchka          2:19.00    2:25.64   2
15 Heard, Sanquez               Bay HS               2:27.56    2:30.22   1
16 Cartwright, Trey             Graceville H         2:19.43    2:33.64   2
17 Kent, Ryan                   Bay HS               2:28.61    2:34.07   1
18 Clark, Floyd                 Marianna HS          2:35.97    2:34.79   2
19 Bidwell, Jonah               Wewahitchka          2:27.00    2:35.14   1
20 Sims, Stefon                 Wewahitchka                     2:47.16   2

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jane, Aaron                  Mosley HS            4:36.12    4:34.73   2  10  
  2 Godfrey, Alex                Fort Walton          4:31.08    4:37.00   2   8  
  3 Bulger, Tim                  Fort Walton          4:34.23    4:40.92   2   6  
  4 Benedict, Demery             Fort Walton          4:52.58    4:47.08   2   5  
  5 Day, Brian                   Fort Walton          5:00.86    4:50.58   2   4  
  6 Harrold, Ryan                Mosley HS            4:58.43    5:08.14   2   3  
  7 Cassel, Adam                 Rutherford H         4:58.87    5:10.83   2   2  
  8 McFarland, Isaiah            Marianna HS          4:55.60    5:17.00   2   1  
  9 Cassin, Francis              Arnold HS            5:32.13    5:26.32   2
10 Pilson, Cory                 Rutherford H         5:31.73    5:26.98   2
11 Conn, Cameron                Arnold HS            5:27.63    5:30.15   2
12 Sarmiento, Elijah            Wewahitchka          5:32.00    5:30.93   2
13 Cartwright, Trey             Graceville H         5:18.48    5:33.64   2
14 Gullett, Austin              Marianna HS          5:21.54    5:40.44   2
15 Kent, Ryan                   Bay HS               5:26.92    5:43.32   2
-- Farmer, Jakob                Sneads HS                            NT   1
-- Clair, Christian             Sneads HS            6:08.97         NT   1
-- Daulton, Josh                Wewahitchka                          NT   1
-- Brock, Clay                  Wewahitchka          7:20.00         NT   1
-- Bidwell, Jonah               Wewahitchka          5:45.00         NT   1
-- Fegly, Wes                   South Walton         5:56.78         NT   1
-- Braden, Jordan               South Walton         5:48.03         NT   1
-- Cruz, Martin                 South Walton         6:00.17         NT   1
-- Pittman, Dustin              Sneads HS                            NT   1
-- Mays, Logan                  Bay HS               5:33.78         NT   1
-- Heard, Sanquez               Bay HS               5:38.38         NT   1
-- Devane, Gray                 Graceville H         6:34.94         NT   1
-- Worley, Clay                 Arnold HS            5:32.35         NT   1
-- Belgard, Chase               Arnold HS            5:34.24         NT   1
-- Carpenter, Jonathan          Bay HS               5:35.18         NT   1
-- Busick, Joshua               Rutherford H         5:33.55         NT   1
-- Faulkner, Alex               North Bay Ha         5:46.47         NT   1
-- Dilsaver, Jared              Rutherford H         5:39.11         NT   1
-- Clark, Floyd                 Marianna HS          5:53.87         NT   1
-- Edwards, Zachary             Mosley HS                            NT   1

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Godfrey, Alex                Fort Walton          9:57.27   10:07.83   10  
  2 Fabacher, Tyler              Fort Walton         10:18.94   10:24.92    8  
  3 Clemens, Frank               Fort Walton         10:39.12   10:38.96    6  
  4 Marquez, Javier              Fort Walton         10:43.41   10:38.97    5  
  5 Darnell, Matthew             Mosley HS           11:40.48   11:35.68    4  
  6 Pilson, Cory                 Rutherford H        12:13.46   11:59.66    3  
  7 Mays, Logan                  Bay HS              11:48.62   11:59.73    2  
  8 Conn, Cameron                Arnold HS           12:08.72   12:12.12    1  
  9 Carpenter, Jonathan          Bay HS              11:49.44   12:12.54 
10 Worley, Clay                 Arnold HS                      12:18.96 
11 Schauber, Ryan               Bay HS                         12:22.50 
12 Capulong, Derek              Arnold HS                      12:37.79 
13 Sarmiento, Elijah            Wewahitchka         11:47.61   12:38.51 
14 Donovan, Sean                Mosley HS           12:44.40   12:44.72 
15 Steamer, Ken                 Rutherford H        14:00.00   13:23.09 
16 Daulton, Josh                Wewahitchka         12:00.00   13:25.68 
17 Busick, Joshua               Rutherford H        12:08.90   13:30.36 
18 Givens, Austin               Mosley HS           13:16.14   13:45.77 
19 Gulupa, Jeffery              Marianna HS         13:03.56   14:48.67 
20 Farmer, Jakob                Sneads HS                      15:49.60 
-- Perlman, Cooper              Florida High                        DNF 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Demons, LeBarron             Fort Walton            16.13      16.54   3  10  
  2 McKisson, Isaiah             Fort Walton            17.23      17.10   3   8  
  3 Gundrum, Elisha              South Walton           17.21      17.22   3   6  
  4 Gipson, ClaDarrius           Rutherford H           17.45      17.33   2   5  
  5 johnson, tyler               South Walton           17.84      17.59   2   4  
  6 Lehnhardt, Dillon            Arnold HS              17.71      17.63   2   3    17.6214
  7 Canada, Matthews             Bay HS                 16.95     J17.63   3   2    17.6232
  8 Walker, Nate                 Mosley HS              17.48      17.65   3   1  
  9 Sarmiento, Weston            Wewahitchka            17.12      18.24   3
10 Peterson, Reilly             Arnold HS                         18.79   1
11 Dietz, Zach                  Arnold HS              19.55      19.63   2
12 Brigham, Quay                Marianna HS            18.03      20.27   2
13 Johnson, Damian              Mosley HS              21.15      20.96   1
14 Beyer, Logan                 Arnold HS              20.75      21.02   2
15 Register, Daniel             Graceville H           21.39      21.08   1
16 Friis, Christian             South Walton           17.02      22.25   3

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gundrum, Elisha              South Walton           43.63      43.51   4  10  
  2 Gipson, ClaDarrius           Rutherford H           43.51      44.01   4   8  
  3 Stevens, McKinnley           Fort Walton            43.00      44.23   4   6  
  4 McKisson, Isaiah             Fort Walton            43.82      44.24   4   5  
  5 Brigham, Quay                Marianna HS            42.58      44.32   4   4  
  6 Wheeler, Hunter              Fort Walton            43.81      44.87   4   3  
  7 Demons, LeBarron             Fort Walton            44.19      44.96   3   2  
  8 Johnson, Damius              Bay HS                 44.29      45.68   3   1  
  9 Friis, Christian             South Walton           45.88      46.18   3
10 Litspey, Jamiriqua           Arnold HS                         46.60   1
11 Canada, Matthews             Bay HS                 46.17      46.71   3
12 Rowe, Griffin                Arnold HS              45.51      46.85   3
13 Shoppe, Quinn                Arnold HS                         47.79   2
14 Douglas, Juqwon              Marianna HS                       47.81   1
15 johnson, tyler               South Walton           49.16      47.87   2
16 Sarmiento, Weston            Wewahitchka            45.97      48.01   3
17 Walker, Nate                 Mosley HS              46.36      48.56   2
18 Johnson, Bennett             Arnold HS                         48.96   1
19 Sullivan, Owen               South Walton                      49.65   1
20 Gulupa, Jeffery              Marianna HS            52.80      51.99   2
21 Register, Daniel             Graceville H           57.20      56.69   2
22 Cromartie, Reggie            Mosley HS            1:00.42      57.17   2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutherford HS (Springfield)  'A'                    43.78      43.91   2  10  
  2 Arnold HS  'A'                                      44.56      45.18  , ; 2   8  
  3 Marianna HS  'A'                                    45.08      45.45   2   6  
  4 Mosley HS  'A'                                                 45.82   1   5  
  5 Bay HS  'A'                                         44.00      46.52   2   4  
  6 South Walton HS  'A'                                47.94      47.37   2   3  
  7 North Bay Haven  'A'                                48.83      47.84   1   2  

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rutherford HS (Springfield)  'A'                  3:25.95    3:28.35   2  10  
  2 Sneads HS  'A'                                    3:30.00    3:33.94   2   8  
  3 South Walton HS  'A'                              3:38.00    3:35.99   2   6  
  4 Bay HS  'A'                                       3:31.56    3:36.72   2   5  
  5 Marianna HS  'A'                                  3:38.74    3:39.36   2   4  
  6 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         3:39.63    3:42.33   2   3  
  7 Arnold HS  'A'                                    3:49.72    3:45.11   1   2  
  8 Wewahitchka HS  'A'                               3:44.00    3:53.23   1   1  
  9 Mosley HS  'A'                                    4:03.32    4:07.93   1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fort Walton Beach HS  'A'                         8:16.97    8:20.03   10  
  2 Mosley HS  'A'                                    9:11.36    8:41.12    8  
  3 South Walton HS  'A'                              9:04.40    8:47.33    6  
  4 Marianna HS  'A'                                  8:59.75    8:56.99    5  
  5 Rutherford HS (Springfield)  'A'                  8:26.14    9:02.23    4  
  6 Arnold HS  'A'                                    9:33.99    9:03.98    3  
  7 Wewahitchka HS  'A'                               9:15.00    9:20.58    2  
  8 Bay HS  'A'                                       9:51.00    9:46.17    1  
  9 Graceville HS  'A'                               10:22.70    9:47.33 

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Nat                   Mosley HS            6-04.00    6-02.00   10  
  2 Little, Fester               Rutherford H         6-04.00    6-00.00    8  
  3 Foster, Kris                 Bay HS               6-02.00    5-08.00    6  
  4 Jackson, DeShawn             Fort Walton          5-06.00   J5-08.00    5  
  5 Banks, Tory                  Fort Walton          5-10.00    5-06.00    4  
  6 Moore, Darien                South Walton         5-07.00   J5-06.00    3  
  7 Jones, Raekwon               Mosley HS            5-06.00   J5-06.00    2  
  8 Johnson, Damius              Bay HS               5-06.00   J5-06.00    1  
  9 Gipson, ClaDarrius           Rutherford H         5-06.00   J5-06.00 
  9 Lehnhardt, Dillon            Arnold HS            5-04.00   J5-06.00 
11 Braden, Jordan               South Walton         5-02.00    5-04.00 
11 McNiel, Keith                Bay HS               5-06.00    5-04.00 
11 Peterson, Reilly             Arnold HS                       5-04.00 
14 Sullivan, Owen               South Walton         5-02.00    5-02.00 
14 Wheeler, Hunter              Fort Walton          5-06.00    5-02.00 
-- Brown, Herschell             Sneads HS                            NH 

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Short, Corey                 South Walton        13-06.00   13-04.00   10  
  2 Short, Ryan                  South Walton        11-00.00   11-04.00    8  
  3 Fegly, Wes                   South Walton        10-00.00   11-00.00    6  
  4 Troop, Brent                 Fort Walton         10-06.00   10-06.00    5  
  5 Raybuck, Drake               Fort Walton         11-00.00   10-00.00    4  
  6 Sarmiento, Weston            Wewahitchka          8-06.00  J10-00.00    3  
  7 Rout, Trent                  Rutherford H         9-06.00  J10-00.00    2  
  8 Weddings, Cody               Fort Walton          8-06.00    9-06.00    1  
  9 Putman, Cody                 Arnold HS           11-00.00   J9-06.00 
10 Metzler, John                Marianna HS          9-00.00   J9-06.00 
11 Berry, Tylor                 Arnold HS           10-00.00    9-00.00 
11 Clark, Adam                  South Walton         9-00.00    9-00.00 
11 Combs, Devin                 Marianna HS          8-06.00    9-00.00 
14 Berry, Trevor                Arnold HS            8-00.00    8-00.00 
15 Johnson, Trevon              Marianna HS                     7-06.00 
-- Mims, Joshua                 Fort Walton          8-00.00         NH 
-- Warf, Chris                  Marianna HS                          NH 

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Nat                   Mosley HS           20-08.00   20-11.00   10  
  2 Campbell, Rasheed            Graceville H        20-05.00   20-02.00    8  
  3 Grebeta, Matt                Graceville H        21-00.25   19-09.00    6  
  4 Copeland, Roderick           Marianna HS         19-03.00   19-07.00    5  
  5 Litspey, Jam                 Arnold HS           18-11.00   18-11.00    4  
  6 Johnson, Quashawn            Marianna HS         20-07.00   18-09.50    3  
  7 Reed, Tarrance               Rutherford H        16-10.00   18-08.50    2  
  8 Banks, Tory                  Fort Walton         20-02.25   18-05.00    1  
  9 Boyer, Cole                  Arnold HS           18-04.00   17-11.00 
10 Schaffer, Hampton            South Walton        20-00.00   17-09.00 
11 Harris, Marcus               Rutherford H        19-04.00   17-08.00 
12 Dawson, Byron                Marianna HS         18-06.75   17-07.00 
13 Bergman, Nick                Arnold HS           18-02.50   17-03.00 
14 Boswell, Alexander           Fort Walton         17-02.50   17-01.00 
15 Borders, Keeman              Marianna HS         19-03.00   17-00.00 
16 Ledo-Massey, Joe             South Walton        19-11.00   16-01.00 
17 Nichols, Preston             Graceville H                   15-08.00 
18 Friis, Christian             South Walton                   15-06.00 
19 Walker, Mike                 Graceville H        14-00.00   14-05.00 
20 Motley, Ricky                Arnold HS           16-06.00   14-03.00 
21 Carr, Stephen                Rutherford H        18-06.50   14-02.00 
22 Marshall, Antonio            Fort Walton         19-00.00   12-10.00 

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Roderick           Marianna HS         42-00.50   41-00.00   10  
  2 Miller, Cj                   Graceville H        41-01.00   40-00.00    8  
  3 Britton, Cameron             Arnold HS           41-00.00   39-02.00    6  
  4 Jackson, DeShawn             Fort Walton         37-05.00   38-10.00    5  
  5 Boyer, Charles               Arnold HS           39-08.50   38-09.00    4    38'8" 2nd Best Attem
  6 Borders, Keeman              Marianna HS         40-06.00  J38-09.00    3    No 2nd Mark
  7 Reed, Tarrance               Rutherford H        37-10.00   38-01.00    2  
  8 Gundrum, Elisha              South Walton        40-02.00   37-11.00    1  
  9 Mitchell, Malik              Rutherford H        36-05.00   37-06.00 
10 Banks, Tory                  Fort Walton         37-08.00   36-10.00 
11 Martinez, Luis               Graceville H        36-10.00   36-08.00 
12 Scott, Shaquille             Wewahitchka         39-05.50   36-07.00 
13 McNabb, Zachary              Rutherford H        34-01.00   35-05.00 
14 Nichols, Preston             Graceville H        36-03.00   35-00.00 
15 Betts, Justus                Fort Walton         35-02.00   34-10.00 
16 Wilson, Quentshon            Graceville H        29-10.00   32-03.00 

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Dante                 Fort Walton         40-09.00   43-02.00   10  
  2 Wolf, Dominick               Fort Walton         44-06.00   41-08.75    8  
  3 Johnson, Arthur              Sneads HS           38-06.50   41-04.75    6  
  4 Brown, Ethan                 Bay HS              40-08.50   41-03.00    5  
  5 Williams, Curtis             Rutherford H        40-04.25   40-06.50    4  
  6 Brown, John                  Bay HS              37-02.25   39-05.75    3  
  7 Commodore, Kyle              Sneads HS           41-03.00   39-01.00    2  
  8 Pittman, Gavin               Sneads HS           38-03.75   38-09.00    1  
  9 Gordon, Reggie               Arnold HS           38-06.00   38-04.00 
10 Washington, Malik            South Walton        37-00.00   37-02.00 
10 Smith, Giovanni              Bay HS              37-09.50   37-02.00 
12 Todd, Ryan                   North Bay Ha        38-10.00   36-08.75 
13 Hairston, Jaden              Rutherford H                   36-04.00 
14 Davis, Richard               Marianna HS         36-11.50   35-11.25 
15 Davis, Aaron                 Graceville H        33-07.75   35-06.00 
16 Helton, Michael              Fort Walton         33-11.75   35-03.75 
17 Hamilton, Demarious          Bay HS              35-03.00   35-03.25 
18 Morrisey, Ben                Mosley HS           32-01.00   35-01.50 
19 Daniel, Tyler                Marianna HS         33-11.00   35-00.75 
20 Arroyo, Edward               Marianna HS         34-10.00   34-08.75 
21 Kirkley, Peyton              Mosley HS                      34-08.00 
22 Brown, Cameron               Rutherford H        34-02.75   34-06.75 
23 Dohrenwend, Patrick          Graceville H        31-08.25   34-02.00 
24 Tender, Malik                Mosley HS                      33-11.00 
25 Haynie, Dustin               Arnold HS           29-08.25   32-11.00 
26 Hunt, Christopher            Fort Walton         29-08.75   32-07.00 
27 Dudley, Stedman              Sneads HS           30-09.00   32-03.75 
28 Weston, Jaquaun              Marianna HS         25-04.00   31-10.00 
29 Givens, Austin               Mosley HS                      31-00.25 
30 Melvin, Jarod                Wewahitchka         34-00.00   30-02.00 
31 Warren, Joe                  North Bay Ha        25-10.00   27-04.50 
32 Pape, Chilton                North Bay Ha        27-09.00   27-00.00 
33 Cook, Tommy                  Graceville H        21-10.25   22-02.75 

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Dante                 Fort Walton           117-00     121-03   10  
  2 Brown, John                  Bay HS                109-03     117-09    8  
  3 Chandler, Jackon             Sneads HS             120-10  117-08.75    6  
  4 Brown, Ethan                 Bay HS                113-10  114-08.50    5  
  5 Pittman, Gavin               Sneads HS             115-10     111-00    4  
  6 Hamilton, Demarious          Bay HS                104-02     109-10    3  
  7 Gordon, Reggie               Arnold HS             116-01     106-07    2  
  8 Arroyo, Edward               Marianna HS           101-10  102-10.50    1  
  9 Brown, Herschell             Sneads HS                     101-08.75 
10 Commodore, Kyle              Sneads HS              90-05  101-05.25 
11 Givens, Austin               Mosley HS              84-08   88-09.50 
12 Davis, Richard               Marianna HS            86-04      88-03 
13 Helton, Michael              Fort Walton           102-00      87-10 
14 Duffin, Tanner               Fort Walton            95-07   87-01.50 
15 Wolf, Dominick               Fort Walton           109-05   86-03.50 
16 Rice, Sean                   Wewahitchka            88-05      86-03 
17 Hairston, Jaden              Rutherford H          105-10      86-00 
18 Daniel, Tyler                Marianna HS            86-08      85-02 
19 Coleman, Thavon              Bay HS                         82-06.50 
20 Weston, Jaquaun              Marianna HS            98-08   82-02.75 
21 Washington, Malik            South Walton        82-04.50      81-07 
22 Todd, Ryan                   North Bay Ha                   79-09.50 
23 Dohrenwend, Patrick          Graceville H           83-08      77-10 
24 Kirkley, Peyton              Mosley HS                      76-08.50 
25 Warren, Joe                  North Bay Ha                      76-04 
26 Holyfield, Devan             Wewahitchka            80-00      75-11 
27 Fester, Brandon              Mosley HS                         74-01 
28 Haynie, Dustin               Arnold HS           82-02.50   69-04.50 
29 Brown, Cameron               Rutherford H           74-09   68-07.50 
30 Fester, Scott                Mosley HS                         64-01 
31 Melvin, Jarod                Wewahitchka            81-00      62-08 
32 Pape, Chilton                North Bay Ha           55-04      55-06